Lehrpersonen

Name E-Mail Funktion Klasse
Abrecht, Markus E-Mail Fachlehrperson Sport -
Achermann, Corinne E-Mail Fachlehrperson Hauswirtschaft -
Bartel, Patrik E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S1c
Bartel, Sabina E-Mail Fachlehrperson Hauswirtschaft -
Berz, Giusi E-Mail Fachlehrperson Hauswirtschaft -
Crettenand-Wernli, Sheila E-Mail Klassenlehrperson R3b
Diriwächter, Martin E-Mail Fachlehrperson Werken -
Ehrbar, Ursula E-Mail Fachlehrperson Textiles Werken -
Eugster, Salomé E-Mail Klassenlehrperson R1a
Feunkeu, Cinzia E-Mail Klassenlehrperson R3a
Frei, Andrea E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S2c
Fueter, Jan E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S1a
Hacker, Annette E-Mail Klassenlehrperson R2b
Hafner, David E-Mail Schulleitung -
Hagen, Claudia E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S2c
Holenstein, Silvia E-Mail Fachlehrperson Mathematik -
Huber, Andreas E-Mail Fachlehrperson Chemie -
Karg, Cornelia E-Mail Fachlehrperson Hauswirtschaft -
Knecht, Urs E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S2b
La Rosa, Francesca E-Mail Fachlehrperson Französisch -
Leupi, Andrea E-Mail Fachlehrperson Biologie -
Meier, Béatrice E-Mail Klassenlehrperson R2a
Meier, Diana E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S3b
Merani, Silvina E-Mail Fachlehrperson Englisch -
Merzaie, Narwan E-Mail Klassenlehrperson KK7
Oppiller, Noemi E-Mail Fachlehrperson Französisch -
Plüss, Brigitte E-Mail Fachlehrperson -
Resch, Jonas E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S3c
Scherer, Aline E-Mail Fachlehrperson Biologie -
Schmid, Doris E-Mail Fachlehrperson Textiles Werken -
Schmid-Obrist, Helene E-Mail Fachlehrperson Hauswirtschaft -
Spiegelberg, Christian E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S3a
Suboticki, Katarzyna E-Mail Stellvertretung -
Thiele, Peter E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S1b
Thommen, Roger E-Mail Fachlehrperson Musik -
Timpanaro, Cary-Aline E-Mail Klassenlehrperson KK8
Timpanaro, Fionen E-Mail Fachlehrperson Mathematik -
Tuttle-Laube, Susan E-Mail Fachlehrperson Englisch -
Verny, Sarah E-Mail Fachlehrperson Theater- und Rollenspiel -
von Känel, Cristina E-Mail Fachlehrperson Englisch -
Wegmann, Nicole E-Mail Klassenlehrperson R1b
Wellinger, Remo E-Mail Klassenlehrperson KK9
Wolf Kalt, Michael E-Mail Fachlehrperson Werken -
Wunderlin, Raphael E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S2a
Zaugg, Mischa E-Mail Fachlehrperson Chemiepraktikum -