Lehrpersonen

Name E-Mail Funktion Klasse
Antoniadis, Melina E-Mail FLP Sport -
Baldinger, Regula E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S3d
Bartel, Patrik E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S2c
Bartel, Sabina E-Mail FLP Hauswirtschaft -
Belohlavek, Matylda E-Mail FLP Französisch -
Crettenand, Sheila E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S1a
Diriwächter, Martin E-Mail FLP Werken -
Estermann, Ria E-Mail FLP Projekte und Recherchen -
Ewert-Bernhardt, Xenia E-Mail FLP DaZ -
Frei, Andrea E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S3c
Fueter, Jan E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S2a
Gilli, Stefan E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S2d
Gmür, Désirée Ruth E-Mail Stellvertretung -
Hacker, Annette E-Mail Klassenlehrperson R3b
Hagen, Claudia E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S3c
Kalayci, Büsra E-Mail FLP Französisch -
Kalita, Alexander E-Mail FLP Musik -
Klossner, Riana E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S2b
Knecht, Urs E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S3b
Kneubühler, Kilian E-Mail Klassenlehrperson R3a
König, Ralph E-Mail FLP Medien und Informatik -
La Rosa, Francesca E-Mail FLP Französisch -
Lange, Anna Julie E-Mail Klassenlehrperson R2a
Leupi, Andrea E-Mail FLP Natur und Technik -
Meharzi, Adel E-Mail FLP Natur und Technik -
Meier, Diana E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S1b
Meier-Asmeg, Rachida E-Mail FLP Französisch S2b
Merani, Silvina E-Mail FLP Englisch -
Merzaie, Narwan E-Mail Klassenlehrperson KK7
Moser, Peter E-Mail Stellvertretung S2c
Omoruyi, Jordan E-Mail Stellvertretung -
Petrone Malagrida, Cristina E-Mail FLP Italienisch -
Pfänder, Sandrine E-Mail FLP Natur und Technik -
Plüss, Brigitte E-Mail FLP MSO Programme -
Primessnig, Manuela E-Mail FLP Textiles Werken -
Projer, Anina E-Mail FLP Textiles und Technisches Gestalten -
Resch, Jonas E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S1c
Rüegg, Ole Martin E-Mail FLP Musik -
Scherer, Aline E-Mail FLP Bildnerisches Gestalten -
Schmid-Obrist, Helene E-Mail FLP Hauswirtschaft -
Schwarz, Sophie E-Mail Stellvertretung -
Timpanaro, Cary-Aline E-Mail Klassenlehrperson KK9
Timpanaro, Fionen E-Mail Klassenlehrperson KK9
Tollardo, Jan Dario E-Mail FLP Natur und Technik -
Tuttle-Laube, Susan E-Mail FLP Englisch -
Wäsch-Jetzer, Sabine Jutta E-Mail Stellvertretung -
Wegmann, Nicole E-Mail Klassenlehrperson R2b
Wellinger, Remo E-Mail Klassenlehrperson R1b
Wolf Kalt, Michael E-Mail FLP Werken -
Wunderlin, Raphael E-Mail Klassenlehrperson S3a
Xhigoli, Florian E-Mail FLP Sport -
Zaugg, Mischa E-Mail Klassenlehrperson R1a